关于 SkBee 插件
SkBee is a Skript addon which brings a whole bunch of new elements to your Skript experience. This add-on adds many more syntaxes, to help make your server the best it can be.

Elements:
This is only a small list of the many things included:
- NBT: elements such as get/set NBT of items, blocks (tile entities) and entities
- ScoreBoards(FastBoard): super duper simple anti-flicker scoreboards
- Recipes: add custom recipes and remove vanilla recipes
- Particles: a more advanced particle system than vanilla Skript's implementation, which closely matches how Bukkit/Minecraft handle particles (for an even MORE advanced particle system with custom fancy stuff, check out Skript-Particle by Sovde)
- Structures: use vanilla Minecraft's structure system for saving/pasting structures in your world
- WorldCreator: allows you to create custom worlds, similarly to how multiverse does.
- BossBar: allows you to create custom BossBars for your server.
Requirements:
- Skript 2.10+ - Supported on SkriptLang's fork.
[Certain elements may work on other versions of Skript, such as older versions, but these versions of Skript are NOT supported by SkBee. So they may work, but I will not fix issues that are present on older versions and not present on SkriptLang's fork]
- Spigot/Paper - Different elements require different versions of Spigot/Paper.
- SkBee will try to maintain compatability for at least the 3 latest major releases/drops of Minecraft.
Please see the VERSIONS tab and use the "game versions" dropdown menu to find the correct SkBee version for your Minecraft server.
- Java 17+
Support:
- For bugs/issues please post on the GitHub Issue Tracker
If you find SkBee has helped your server, feel free to show your support on KoFi!
Wiki:
- SkBee's WIKI has a decent amount of information regarding some of the more complicated syntaxes (ie: Recipes)
Docs:
Contributors:
You can find a list of contributors on GitHub
made in Canada
如何安装 SkBee
A server on Paper or Spigot
The plugin runs on the server core for Minecraft 1.8.8–26.3; players do not need to install anything.
File goes into the plugins folder
Download the file SkBee-3.26.0.jar (2.5 MB) and put it into the server’s plugins folder.
Restart the server
On startup the plugin creates its own settings folder in plugins.
Use the “To server” button
On Millida Hosting, the button at the top of the page uploads the file to your server and restarts it for you.
版本
含依赖项
| Minecraft | 加载器 | 文件 | 日期 | 操作 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.3 | Paper | 26.32.5 MB | ||
| 26.2 | Paper | 26.22.5 MB | — | |
| 26.1 | Paper | 26.12.5 MB | — | |
| 1.21.11 | Paper | 1.21.112.5 MB 2 | — | |
| 1.21 | Paper, Spigot | 1.212.1 MB 3 | — | |
| 1.18.2 | Paper, Spigot | 1.18.21.8 MB | — | |
| 1.16.5 | Paper, Spigot | 1.16.51.2 MB 1 | — | |
| 1.12.2 | Paper, Spigot | 1.12.2644 KB | — |
运行所需
- Skript必填
常见问题
Which Minecraft versions does SkBee work on?
There are files for 1.8.8–26.3, 22 versions in total. The newest is 26.3.
Do players need to install SkBee?
No, the plugin goes only on the server Paper or Spigot, into the plugins folder: players do not need to download anything.
What does SkBee need to work?
Required: Skript. Without it the plugin will not start.
Where can I download SkBee safely?
On this page: the file SkBee-3.26.0.jar (2.5 MB) is stored on Millida’s server, with no link shorteners. SHA-1 checksum: 6e176a98dc15d54ad32a9c979eaab5fba53a662b.
评价
成为第一个评价 SkBee 的人




