Spawn Animations Mod za Minecraft 1.20.1, 1.21.1
Neprijateljska stvorenja se iskopavaju iz zemlje ili se stvore ni iz čega kada se pojave!
Tschipcraft's
Spawn Animations
Server-side data pack/mod za 1.14.x-26.3.x
Funkcije
Neprijateljska bića iskopavaju se iz zemlje ili se stvore uz poof efekat kada se spawnuju.
Radi sa: Zombies, Husks, Drowned, Skeletons, Strays, Bogged, Wither Skeletons, Spiders, Cave Spiders, Creepers, Endermen, Slimes, Magma Cubes, Zombified Piglins, Striders i Giants.
Ovaj data pack/mod je dizajniran da bude što nenametljiviji. Sakrivena bića, uključujući njihov oklop i alate koje nose, biće samo nevidljiva i nema.
Spawn Animations je potpuno server-side!
-> Za dostupna podešavanja i prilagođavanja, pogledajte
Sofisticiranije animacije su planirane za v2.0!

📺 Demo GIF-ovi
Kliknite ovde da proširite

🔧 Instalacija
Instalirajte kao:
- Data Pack [DP] ➜ Stavite .zip u datapacks folder vašeg sveta
- Mod [Mod] ➜ Ubacite u vaš mods folder i opciono instalirajte

MidnightLib za globalnu konfiguracionu datoteku i UI
Za sakrivanje bića sa emisivnim slojevima u 1.20.4 ili niže, i generalno glatkije animacije, možete dodatno instalirati

Pehkui.
Za upravljanje podešavanjima, resetovanje ili deinstalaciju pack-a, koristite komandu /trigger tschipcraft.menu ili /function tschipcraft:menu.
🧩 Kompatibilnost
Forge je nativno podržan samo do Minecraft 1.21.5.
Za Minecraft 1.14.x, 1.15.x ili 1.16.x, možete koristiti legacy verziju.
Za podršku modova, pogledajte

Spawn Animations Compats od Fyoncle.
Kako instalirati Spawn Animations
With Millida Launcher
Install Millida Launcher
The launcher is free: download it at millida.net/launcher and sign in with any nickname.
Click “Install” on this page
The launcher opens and installs the mod for Minecraft 1.16–26.3 on Fabric, Forge, NeoForge or Quilt automatically, together with its dependencies: Fabric API, Dependency.
Launch the game
A profile with it appears in the launcher: click “Play”.
Manually
Install Fabric, Forge, NeoForge or Quilt
The loader must match the game version of the mod file, for example Minecraft 26.3. After installing it, a separate profile appears in your launcher.
Download the file for your version
In the version list above, pick the file spawnanimations-v1.11.6-mc1.17-26.3.9-mod.jar (235 KB) for your game version and loader.
Put it in the mods folder
The folder is inside .minecraft (Windows: %appdata%\.minecraft\mods). If it does not exist, create it. Required dependencies go there too: Fabric API, Dependency.
Launch the loader profile
Open “Mods” in the main menu: Spawn Animations should be in the list.
On a server
A server on Fabric, Forge, NeoForge or Quilt
The mod only works on a server with the same loader and game version, for example 26.3.
File goes into the server’s mods folder
Stop the server, put the mod file into the mods folder and start the server again.
Use the “To server” button
On Millida Hosting, the button at the top of the page uploads the file to your server and restarts it for you.
Verzije
Sa zavisnostima
| Minecraft | Loader | Fajl | Datum | Akcije |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.3 | Fabric, NeoForge, Quilt | 26.3235 KB 100 | ||
| 1.21.5 | Forge | 1.21.5235 KB 12 | ||
| 26.3 | Data pak | 26.3202 KB | ||
| 26.2 | Fabric, NeoForge, Quilt | 26.2221 KB | — | |
| 26.1 | Fabric, NeoForge, Quilt | 26.1221 KB | — | |
| 1.16.5 | Fabric, Forge, Quilt | 1.16.548.2 KB 5 | — |
Šta je potrebno za pokretanje
- Fabric APIobavezno
- MidnightLibopciono
- Dependencyopciono
- Mod Menuopciono
- Spawn Animations Compatsopciono
- Dependencyobavezno
- Pehkuiopciono
Sadržaj koji ga zahteva
Česta pitanja
Which Minecraft versions does Spawn Animations work on?
There are files for 1.16–26.3, 40 versions in total. The newest is 26.3.
Is Spawn Animations for Forge or Fabric?
There are files for Fabric: 1.16–26.3, for Forge: 1.16–1.21.5, for NeoForge: 1.17–26.3 and for Quilt: 1.16–26.3.
What does Spawn Animations need to work?
Required: Fabric API, Dependency. Without them the mod will not start: dependencies go into the same mods folder. Optional: MidnightLib, Dependency, Mod Menu, Spawn Animations Compats and 1 more.
Does Spawn Animations work on a server?
Yes. Spawn Animations works both in singleplayer and on a server.
Where can I download Spawn Animations safely?
On this page: the file spawnanimations-v1.11.6-mc1.17-26.3.9-mod.jar (235 KB) is stored on Millida’s server, with no link shorteners. SHA-1 checksum: d2b94aa76c395df17f2fdda31c145a49c83d3ca3.
Recenzije
Budi prvi koji će oceniti Spawn Animations


