Mine Treasure Data pak za Minecraft 1.20.1, 1.21.1
Opsežan rudarski data pack. Dodaje verovatnoću dobijanja blaga iz rudarenja. Preko 100 prilagođenih predmeta, preko 80 tabela plena, preko 200 dostignuća i još mnogo toga!
Mine Treasure
Mine Treasure is a data pack designed to enhance the user's mining experience in Minecraft. Mine Treasure is an expansive data pack with many features such as biome-specific treasures, advancements, custom items and customizability. Performance has always been a something on my mind when coding this, hopefully the performance impact should be mediocre

Features
Treasures are divided into tiers: Common, Rare, Epic Legendary and Mythical, where the chances vary depending on the type of stone the player mines. Treasures are biome-specific, with 23 different biome loot tables. Common Treasures usually have very generic loot and is great for the early game. Rare Treasures step it up a notch and may contain custom items. Epic Treasures contain great loot at the cost of being incredibly rare. Legendary Treasures are the most powerful, capable of holding loot more powerful than Netherite, though at the cost of being the rarest treasure. Mythical Treasures ignore progression locking, and may but is incredibly rare and is not biome-specific.
The most powerful items are locked behind a progression system, restricting early access to these items. This can be changed in the settings menu by putting progresssion to extreme
In Mine Treasure there are over 100+ custom items, as well as over 200+ advancements added to the game and many new ways to make every biome-type feel more special.
Click here for a list of items and other information

Quick Summary
- 5 different tiers: Common, Rare, Epic, Legendary and Mythical (later versions)
- Biome-specific treasures: 23
- Loot Table progression
- Advancements: 200+
- Custom items: 100+
- Amount of loot tables: 80+
- Compatibility rating: Fabric 10/10, Quilt 10/10, Forge 9.5/10, Paper 9/10, Spigot 7/10, Realms 8/10
- List of loot tables: https://www.mine-treasure.com/loot
- Viewable stats: /trigger mt_stats
- Edit Treasure chances: /function mt:settings
Commands
/trigger mt_stats - Players can view their stats
/function mt:settings - Settings.
/scoreboard players set @s mt.common_chance (int) - for more specific common rates
/scoreboard players set @s mt.rare_chance (int) - for more specific rare rates
/scoreboard players set @s mt.epic_chance (int) - for more specific epic rates
/scoreboard players set @s mt.legendary_chance (int) for more specific legendary rates
/scoreboard players set @s mt.mythical_chance (int) for more specific mythical rates
/function mt:uninstall - Uninstalls the data pack.
Huge credits to vdvman1, Cloud Wolf, Misode, PyroStunts, and gu for all the tools that helped with this project!
Kako instalirati Mine Treasure
With Millida Launcher
Install Millida Launcher
The launcher is free: download it at millida.net/launcher and sign in with any nickname.
Click “Install” on this page
The launcher opens and installs the data pack for Minecraft 1.18.2–26.3 automatically.
Launch the game
A profile with it appears in the launcher: click “Play”.
Manually
Download the archive
Pick the file mine-treasure-1.6.5.zip (1.6 MB) for your game version.
New world: “Data Packs”
When creating a world, click “Data Packs”, drag the archive into the window, then move it to “Selected”.
Existing world: the datapacks folder
Put the archive into saves/<world>/datapacks and type /reload in game.
On a server
Archive goes into the server world’s datapacks
The world/datapacks folder on the server; players do not need to install anything.
Reload the data
Type /reload in the server console or restart the server.
Use the “To server” button
On Millida Hosting, the button at the top of the page uploads the file to your server and restarts it for you.
Verzije
Sa zavisnostima
| Minecraft | Loader | Fajl | Datum | Akcije |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.3 | Data pak | 26.31.6 MB 3 | ||
| 26.2 | Data pak | 26.21.6 MB | — | |
| 26.1 | Data pak | 26.11.6 MB | — | |
| 1.21.11 | Data pak | 1.21.111.6 MB | — | |
| 1.21 | Data pak | 1.211.8 MB | — | |
| 1.20.1 | Data pak | 1.20.11.5 MB | — | |
| 1.19.2 | Data pak | 1.19.21.3 MB | — | |
| 1.18.2 | Data pak | 1.18.21.3 MB | — |
Recenzije
Budi prvi koji će oceniti Mine Treasure




