Spirity BoostX Zostavenie pre Minecraft 1.21, 26.2
A lightweight Fabric optimization modpack focused on maximum FPS, smooth gameplay, and reduced lag for low-end, mid-range, and high-end devices.
O modpacku Spirity BoostX
Spirity BoostX is a carefully optimized Fabric modpack built to deliver the best possible Minecraft performance without changing the vanilla experience. Designed for PojavLauncher, low-end Android devices, mid-range phones, and PCs, this pack combines the most reliable optimization mods to reduce lag, improve FPS, optimize rendering, and make gameplay smoother while keeping resource usage low.
✨ Features

🚀 Massive FPS improvements
⚡ Faster world loading
🧠 Lower RAM usage
🌍 Better chunk rendering
🍃 Reduced unnecessary rendering
✨ Optimized particle effects
🎮 Smooth and responsive gameplay
📱 Optimized for Android & PojavLauncher
💻 Fully compatible with PC
🔧 Fabric-based
🎯 Vanilla-friendly experience
📦 Included Optimizations
Rendering optimization Memory optimization Entity optimization Particle optimization Chunk optimization UI optimization Bug fixes Performance improvements Whether you're playing Survival, Multiplayer, PvP, or exploring massive worlds, Spirity BoostX helps Minecraft run smoother while preserving the original gameplay experience.

Ako nainštalovať Spirity BoostX
With Millida Launcher
Install Millida Launcher
The launcher is free: download it at millida.net/launcher and sign in with any nickname.
Click “Install” on this page
The launcher opens and installs the modpack for Minecraft 1.21–26.2 on Fabric automatically.
Launch the game
A profile with it appears in the launcher: click “Play”.
Manually
Download the modpack archive
In the version list above, pick the file Spirity BoostX 26.2-1.0.0.mrpack (2.2 MB).
Import it into a launcher
A launcher that supports modpacks (Millida Launcher, Prism) takes the archive via “Add modpack”, then “From file”. No need to unpack it yourself.
Allocate memory
Modpacks need more memory than the plain game: set 4–6 GB in the profile settings.
Verzie
So závislosťami
| Minecraft | Loader | Súbor | Dátum | Akcie |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.1 | Fabric | 26.12.2 MB | ||
| 26.2 | Fabric | 26.22.2 MB 1 | ||
| 1.21.9 | Fabric | 1.21.92.2 MB | ||
| 1.21.8 | Fabric | 1.21.82.2 MB 2 | ||
| 1.21.7 | Fabric | 1.21.72.2 MB | ||
| 1.21.11 | Fabric | 1.21.112.2 MB | ||
| 1.21.10 | Fabric | 1.21.102.2 MB | ||
| 1.21 | Fabric | 1.212.2 MB |
Čo potrebuje na spustenie
- YetAnotherConfigLib (YACL)už je zahrnuté
- More Cullinguž je zahrnuté
- ImmediatelyFastuž je zahrnuté
- Cloth Config APIuž je zahrnuté
- Sodiumuž je zahrnuté
- Reese's Sodium Optionsuž je zahrnuté
- Dependencyuž je zahrnuté
- Fabric Language Kotlinuž je zahrnuté
- Entity Cullinguž je zahrnuté
- Fabric APIuž je zahrnuté
- Sodium Extrauž je zahrnuté
- Debugifyuž je zahrnuté
- Particle Coreuž je zahrnuté
- Dependencyuž je zahrnuté
- Clumpsuž je zahrnuté
- Text Placeholder APIuž je zahrnuté
- Kryptonuž je zahrnuté
- Lithiumuž je zahrnuté
- Fzzy Configuž je zahrnuté
- Mod Menuuž je zahrnuté
- FerriteCoreuž je zahrnuté
- Zoomify (Zoom)už je zahrnuté
- Very Many Players (Fabric)už je zahrnuté
FAQ
Which Minecraft versions does Spirity BoostX work on?
There are files for 1.21–26.2, 8 versions in total. The newest is 26.2.
Is Spirity BoostX for Forge or Fabric?
Only for Fabric: 1.21–26.2.
Which mods are in the Spirity BoostX modpack?
Mods in the modpack include YetAnotherConfigLib (YACL), More Culling, ImmediatelyFast, Cloth Config API, Sodium, Reese's Sodium Options, Dependency, Fabric Language Kotlin and 14 more.
Where can I download Spirity BoostX safely?
On this page: the file Spirity BoostX 26.2-1.0.0.mrpack (2.2 MB) is stored on Millida’s server, with no link shorteners. SHA-1 checksum: eede8efcf0d9162dc7f8868ae4da274414c2561c.
Recenzie
Buď prvý, kto ohodnotí Spirity BoostX




