Overview
NexusCore is the library required to use all Nexus Development Studio plugins.
Features
- Custom language translations
- Auto Updater
- Analytics
- Remote Support
- Server dump
NexusCore 설치 방법
A server on Paper, Purpur, Spigot, Bukkit or Folia
The plugin runs on the server core for Minecraft 1.7.10–26.3; players do not need to install anything.
File goes into the plugins folder
Download the file NexusCore-2.1.8.jar (5.1 MB) and put it into the server’s plugins folder.
Restart the server
On startup the plugin creates its own settings folder in plugins.
Use the “To server” button
On Millida Hosting, the button at the top of the page uploads the file to your server and restarts it for you.
버전
의존성 포함
| Minecraft | 로더 | 파일 | 날짜 | 작업 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.3 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.35.1 MB 2 | ||
| 26.3 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.35.1 MB | ||
| 26.2 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.25.1 MB | ||
| 26.2 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.25.1 MB | ||
| 26.2 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.25.1 MB | ||
| 26.2 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.25.1 MB | — | |
| 26.1 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.15.1 MB | — | |
| 1.21.11 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 1.21.115.1 MB | — |
이것이 필요한 콘텐츠
FAQ
Which Minecraft versions does NexusCore work on?
There are files for 1.7.10–26.3, 76 versions in total. The newest is 26.3.
Do players need to install NexusCore?
No, the plugin goes only on the server Paper, Purpur, Spigot, Bukkit or Folia, into the plugins folder: players do not need to download anything.
Where can I download NexusCore safely?
On this page: the file NexusCore-2.1.8.jar (5.1 MB) is stored on Millida’s server, with no link shorteners. SHA-1 checksum: f2484bafea2867c2f0b301cfd0b28ab2e5cfd35d.
리뷰
NexusCore의 첫 평가를 남겨 보세요




