Minecraft 1.20.1, 1.21.1용 CommandWhitelist 플러그인
서버에서 플레이어가 사용하거나 탭 완성할 수 있는 명령어를 직접 결정하세요!
CommandWhitelist 플러그인 정보
Command Whitelist is a plugin that allows you to control precisely what commands players can see and use.
Plugin Features
- Lock selected commands behind permission
- Overwrite default "no such command" message with your branding
- Block tab completion
- Block command execution
- Block completion and execution of specified subcommands
Compatible versions: 1.13+
Compatible software:
- Bukkit-based servers (Spigot, Paper, Pufferfish, Purpur, etc)
- Waterfall (NOT Bungeecord!)
- Velocity
Download latest release
Having some issues? Make sure to check out Plugin Wiki.
Found a bug or you think plugin is missing an important feature? Create an issue.
CommandWhitelist 설치 방법
A server on Paper, Purpur, Spigot, Bukkit, Folia, Velocity or Waterfall
The plugin runs on the server core for Minecraft 1.13–26.3; players do not need to install anything.
File goes into the plugins folder
Download the file CommandWhitelist-Bukkit-2.13.1.jar (1.5 MB) and put it into the server’s plugins folder.
Restart the server
On startup the plugin creates its own settings folder in plugins.
Use the “To server” button
On Millida Hosting, the button at the top of the page uploads the file to your server and restarts it for you.
버전
의존성 포함
| Minecraft | 로더 | 파일 | 날짜 | 작업 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.3 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.31.5 MB 2 | ||
| 26.3 | Velocity | 26.397.9 KB | ||
| 26.3 | Waterfall | 26.31.1 MB | ||
| 26.3 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.31.5 MB | ||
| 26.3 | Velocity | 26.397.9 KB | ||
| 26.3 | Waterfall | 26.31.1 MB | ||
| 26.2 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.21.5 MB 1 | — | |
| 26.1 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.11.5 MB | — |
FAQ
Which Minecraft versions does CommandWhitelist work on?
There are files for 1.13–26.3, 51 versions in total. The newest is 26.3.
Do players need to install CommandWhitelist?
No, the plugin goes only on the server Paper, Purpur, Spigot, Bukkit, Folia, Velocity or Waterfall, into the plugins folder: players do not need to download anything.
Where can I download CommandWhitelist safely?
On this page: the file CommandWhitelist-Bukkit-2.13.1.jar (1.5 MB) is stored on Millida’s server, with no link shorteners. SHA-1 checksum: 18e2e1f5ceee2ebba51ad845c573dae5b9824b53.
리뷰
CommandWhitelist의 첫 평가를 남겨 보세요




