Minecraft 1.20.1, 1.21.1용 BentoBox 플러그인
SkyBlock, OneBlock, Boxed, SkyGrid, AcidIsland, CaveBlock, Poseidon, StrangerRealms - 그리고 더 많이! 이들은 BentoBox가 지원하는 섬 기반 게임 모드 중 일부에 불과합니다. 원조 ASkyBlock의 제작자가 만들었습니다.
SkyBlock, OneBlock, AcidIsland, and more — all in one plugin
BentoBox powers island-style game modes for Paper servers. Pick the game modes you want, drop them in, and you're running. No forks, no outdated code — one actively maintained platform that stays current with every Minecraft release.
Game modes available:
- BSkyBlock — classic SkyBlock, successor to the original ASkyBlock
- AOneBlock — the popular OneBlock experience
- AcidIsland — survive in a sea of acid
- Boxed — expand your world by completing advancements
- CaveBlock — underground survival
- SkyGrid — scattered blocks, maximum adventure
- Poseidon — underwater island challenge
- And more community-created game modes
Why server admins choose BentoBox:
- Run multiple game modes on one server with shared features (challenges, warps, levels, leaderboards)
- 20+ addons let you customize exactly the experience you want
- Actively maintained and always up to date with the latest Minecraft version
- Free and open source — used on 1,100+ servers worldwide
- Rich API for developers who want to build custom addons
Browse all BentoBox Addons | Full Documentation

Installation
- Place the BentoBox jar in your plugins folder
- Start the server
- Download the game mode and feature addons you want from this site or download.bentobox.world and place them in the plugins/BentoBox/addons folder
- Restart the server — you're good to go
NOTE: Older versions supported Spigot, but now we can only support Paper.

BentoBox 설치 방법
A server on Paper, Purpur or Spigot
The plugin runs on the server core for Minecraft 1.20.1–26.3; players do not need to install anything.
File goes into the plugins folder
Download the file BentoBox-3.23.4.jar (2.5 MB) and put it into the server’s plugins folder.
Restart the server
On startup the plugin creates its own settings folder in plugins.
Use the “To server” button
On Millida Hosting, the button at the top of the page uploads the file to your server and restarts it for you.
버전
의존성 포함
| Minecraft | 로더 | 파일 | 날짜 | 작업 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.3 | Paper, Purpur | 26.32.5 MB | ||
| 26.3 | Paper, Purpur | 26.32.5 MB | ||
| 26.3 | Paper, Purpur | 26.32.5 MB | ||
| 26.2 | Paper, Purpur | 26.22.5 MB | ||
| 26.2 | Paper, Purpur | 26.22.5 MB | ||
| 26.2 | Paper, Purpur | 26.22.5 MB | — | |
| 26.1 | Paper, Purpur | 26.12.5 MB | — | |
| 1.21.11 | Paper, Purpur | 1.21.112.5 MB | — |
이것이 필요한 콘텐츠
FAQ
Which Minecraft versions does BentoBox work on?
There are files for 1.20.1–26.3, 20 versions in total. The newest is 26.3.
Where can I download BentoBox safely?
On this page: the file BentoBox-3.23.4.jar (2.5 MB) is stored on Millida’s server, with no link shorteners. SHA-1 checksum: 32e6265e5968d8dd96395e5cf3f3d13dbfd688e4.
리뷰
BentoBox의 첫 평가를 남겨 보세요




