Minecraft 1.20.1, 1.21.1용 AxGraves 플러그인
성능과 호환성에 중점을 둔 가벼운 무덤(사망 상자) 플러그인입니다.
AxGraves 플러그인 정보
If you need Commissions, Support, or Variations
Text Transcript
AxGraves A lightweight plugin with lootable death chests
WHAT IS AXGRAVES? A very lightweight grave (lootable death chest) plugin designed for the greatest performance and compatibility
FEATURES
Very Performant Most things are handled on another thread
Simple Only a few lines to configure
Packet based Nothing is stored in the world file
DEVELOPER API (4 events)
BLACKLIST You can ban it from specific worlds if you want
COMPATIBILITY Supports most plugins that edit the inventory on death
AxGraves 설치 방법
A server on Paper, Purpur, Spigot, Bukkit or Folia
The plugin runs on the server core for Minecraft 1.18–26.3; players do not need to install anything.
File goes into the plugins folder
Download the file AxGraves-1.32.1.jar (3.7 MB) and put it into the server’s plugins folder.
Restart the server
On startup the plugin creates its own settings folder in plugins.
Use the “To server” button
On Millida Hosting, the button at the top of the page uploads the file to your server and restarts it for you.
버전
의존성 포함
| Minecraft | 로더 | 파일 | 날짜 | 작업 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.3 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.33.7 MB 7 | ||
| 26.3 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.33.7 MB | ||
| 26.2 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.23.7 MB 1 | ||
| 26.2 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.23.7 MB | — | |
| 26.1 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.13.7 MB 1 | — | |
| 1.21.11 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 1.21.113.7 MB | — | |
| 1.21 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 1.213.7 MB | — | |
| 1.20.1 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 1.20.13.9 MB | — |
FAQ
Which Minecraft versions does AxGraves work on?
There are files for 1.18–26.3, 32 versions in total. The newest is 26.3.
Do players need to install AxGraves?
No, the plugin goes only on the server Paper, Purpur, Spigot, Bukkit or Folia, into the plugins folder: players do not need to download anything.
Where can I download AxGraves safely?
On this page: the file AxGraves-1.32.1.jar (3.7 MB) is stored on Millida’s server, with no link shorteners. SHA-1 checksum: de6ffee73ffbd156e4c4cecb71e3f25497ac826e.
리뷰
AxGraves의 첫 평가를 남겨 보세요




