Minecraft 1.20.1, 1.21.1用DupePlus プラグイン
高度にモジュール化されたDupeプラグイン。サーバーに/dupeコマンドを追加します。
DupePlus プラグインについて

The only /dupe plugin you'll ever need to use.
DupePlus
The best duplication plugin for your Dupe server. DupePlus is a fully modular plugin that allows you to toggle any feature off or on! DupePlus also provides you with a user-friendly configuration with comments that help you understand what each section means in the YML. It will also make your survival easier just by duplicating. Just use "/dupe" in chat and let the magic happen!
Highly optimized, exploit-proof Dupe server plugin for your professional Dupe server, or your private server with your friend group.
DupePlus primarily focuses on preventing exploits for the /dupe, supporting many custom item plugins like ItemsAdder (itemsadder:id), and code readability for anyone to contribute easily.
Why should I use DupePlus?
Blacklist (or whitelist)
Block or allow certain items from being duplicated.
Custom Commands
Change the default /dupe to whatever you want!
Sound Feedback
Play a sound to the player when they duplicate something.
Economy
Make duplicating come with a small or huge cost!
And many other helpful features waiting for you! Note: If you want a feature to be added, then please request the feature in the GitHub Repository Issues.
Setup Guide

1. Installation
Download the plugin from the First Version in the Featured Versions or from the Versions Tab, then click Download and upload it to the /plugins folder in your Minecraft Server Files.

2. Configuration
The config file will be placed in the /plugins/DupePlus folder in your Minecraft Server Files.
Previous config versions will be renamed to old.config.yml or deleted.
If you ever manage to break the config.yml or accidentally erase it. Then here is the default config.yml
config.yml
DupePlus's Settings
Message Variables:
= The Duplicated item
= The Item's Display Name
= The Item Count before dupe
= The Item Count after dupe
= Item Count
= The default prefix or the prefix you set
= The maximum
= The minimum
= The world name
= Where you can download the new version
= The current version installed in the server.
= The new version
Use this website to help you customize your messages
https://webui.advntr.dev
If you want to request a feature or notice any issues with the Plugin. Then create an issue in the GitHub Repository.
https://github.com/meme20200/dupeplus/issues
dupe:
The prefix that is added before each message.
prefix: "DupePlus |"
Make it false to let everyone allowed to use this command (Default: false)
Permission: dupeplus.dupe
permission: false
Settings to change the Dupe Command into a Custom command.
custom-command:
Make it false to disable the custom command, make it true to enable it. (Default: false)
enabled: false
The name used to create the custom command (Default: "dupe")
name: "dupe"
Other ways of using /dupe
aliases: [ "duplicate" ]
The message sent to the player when try to execute dupe or reloadconfig no permission (Only if the above is true) (Default: " | You are not allowed to use this command")
Allowed Message Variables:
Leave blank for no message
permission-message: " You are not allowed to use this command"
The message sent to the player when you duplicate an item. (Default: " | Duped ")
Allowed Message Variables: , , , ,
message: " Duped "
The message sent whenever the player tries to dupe nothing (Air) (Default: "")
Leave blank for no message
duping-nothing-message: ""
Settings to block or allow /dupe in specific worlds.
worlds:
Make it false to disable this feature.
enabled: false
Mode: whitelist, blacklist (Default: blacklist)
whitelist will block all worlds but only allow /dupe in the worlds list.
blacklist will allow all worlds but block /dupe in the worlds list.
mode: blacklist
If the player tries to dupe in a blocked world. (Default: " | The world is banned from using /dupe!")
Allowed message variable: , , , ,
Leave blank for no message
blocked-message: " The world is banned from using /dupe!"
Add or remove worlds to either block (blacklist) or allow (whitelist) it from players in the world from duping.
worlds: [ ]
Checks if the item has a NBT Tag of "dupenotallowed", if it has, it will not dupe the item.
custom-nbt-item:
Make it false to disable the Custom NBT feature, make it true to enable it (Default: true)
enabled: true
Allowed message variable: , , , (Default: " | The item is blocked from being duped!")
Leave blank for no message
blocked-message: " The item is blocked from being duped!"
DupePlusのインストール方法
A server on Paper, Purpur, Spigot, Bukkit or Folia
The plugin runs on the server core for Minecraft 1.17–26.2; players do not need to install anything.
File goes into the plugins folder
Download the file DupePlus-1.4.3.jar (2.9 MB) and put it into the server’s plugins folder.
Restart the server
On startup the plugin creates its own settings folder in plugins.
Use the “To server” button
On Millida Hosting, the button at the top of the page uploads the file to your server and restarts it for you.
バージョン
依存関係あり
| Minecraft | ローダー | ファイル | 操作 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.2 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.22.9 MB | |
| 26.1 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.12.9 MB | |
| 1.21.11 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 1.21.112.9 MB | |
| 1.21 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 1.212.9 MB | |
| 1.20.1 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 1.20.12.9 MB | |
| 1.19.2 | Bukkit, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 1.19.21.1 MB | |
| 1.18.2 | Bukkit, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 1.18.21.1 MB |
レビュー
DupePlusの最初の評価を書きませんか




