
Auth Me
Authentifiez-vous dans Minecraft et revalidez votre session
Auth Me est un mod Minecraft qui intègre l'authentification de compte directement dans le jeu afin de contourner la fameuse erreur de validation de session lors de la connexion à un serveur.
Il s'agit d'un mod uniquement côté client, disponible pour les versions modernes de Minecraft Java Edition.
Alternatives
- ReAuth par TechnicianLP
- OAuth par Sintinium
Sponsors
Nous tenons à remercier les sponsors suivants pour leur soutien au développement d'Auth Me.
[ ][bisecthosting]
Contribuer
Merci d'envisager de contribuer à Auth Me ! Veuillez consulter les Contribution Guidelines.
Vulnérabilités de sécurité
Veuillez consulter la Security Policy pour savoir comment signaler les vulnérabilités de sécurité.
Licence
Auth Me est un logiciel open source sous licence MIT.
[bisecthosting]: https://bisecthosting.com/axieum [ci:release]: https://github.com/axieum/authme/actions/workflows/release.yml [contributing]: https://github.com/axieum/authme/blob/main/.github/CONTRIBUTING.md [curseforge]: https://curseforge.com/minecraft/mc-mods/auth-me [curseforge:files]: https://curseforge.com/minecraft/mc-mods/auth-me/files [fabric]: https://fabricmc.net/ [licence]: https://opensource.org/licenses/MIT [minecraft]: https://minecraft.net/ [oauthmod]: https://github.com/Sintinium/oauth [reauthmod]: https://github.com/TechnicianLP/ReAuth [releases]: https://github.com/axieum/authme/releases [security]: https://github.com/axieum/authme/security/policy
Comment installer Auth Me
With Millida Launcher
Install Millida Launcher
The launcher is free: download it at millida.net/launcher and sign in with any nickname.
Click “Install” on this page
The launcher opens and installs the mod for Minecraft 1.16–26.3 on Fabric, NeoForge or Quilt automatically.
Launch the game
A profile with it appears in the launcher: click “Play”.
Manually
Install Fabric, NeoForge or Quilt
The loader must match the game version of the mod file, for example Minecraft 26.3. After installing it, a separate profile appears in your launcher.
Download the file for your version
In the version list above, pick the file authme-neoforge-9.3.0+26.3.jar (1.5 MB) for your game version and loader.
Put it in the mods folder
The folder is inside .minecraft (Windows: %appdata%\.minecraft\mods). If it does not exist, create it.
Launch the loader profile
Open “Mods” in the main menu: Auth Me should be in the list.
Auth Me works on the player’s side only: there is no need to install it on a server.
Versions
Avec dépendances
| Minecraft | Loader | Fichier | Date | Actions |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.3 | NeoForge | 26.31.5 Mo | ||
| 26.3 | Fabric, Quilt | 26.31.5 Mo 1 | ||
| 26.2 | NeoForge | 26.21.5 Mo | — | |
| 26.1 | NeoForge | 26.11.5 Mo | — | |
| 1.16.5 | Fabric | 1.16.5900 Ko | — |
Ce qu'il faut pour l'exécuter
- Resourceful Configdéjà inclus
- Mod Menufacultatif
Avis
Soyez le premier à noter Auth Me


