DecentHolograms Plugin para Minecraft 1.20.1, 1.21.1
Un plugin de hologramas ligero pero muy potente con muchas funciones y opciones de configuración.

Features
- Use custom features like Damage and Heal displays.
- Line Types - Create holograms with many different line types like entities and items.
- Line Height - Configure different heights for individual lines.
- Line Offsets - Configure different offsets for individual lines.
- Pages - Holograms support multiple pages, allowing you to display more information in a single place.
- Permissions - Set permissions to view holograms or individual lines.
- Display Range - Configure maximum distanceplayers can be away from ahologram to see it.
- Compatibility - Plugin fully supports all PlaceholderAPI placeholders.
- ΑΡΙ - As a developer, you can use a large API that's fully shadeable into your plugins.
- Performance - Everything is fake-packet based so there are no entities in the world neither any influence on your server's performance.

Documentation
For additional information and guides, please visit the official wiki.

Feedback & Support
We appreciate your support and would love to hear your feedback! For support, kindly join our community Discord server. Thank you for your understanding!
Cómo instalar DecentHolograms
A server on Paper, Spigot or Folia
The plugin runs on the server core for Minecraft 1.8–26.3; players do not need to install anything.
File goes into the plugins folder
Download the file DecentHolograms-2.10.2.jar (3.8 MB) and put it into the server’s plugins folder.
Restart the server
On startup the plugin creates its own settings folder in plugins.
Or use the “To hosting” button
On Millida Hosting, the button at the top of the page uploads the file to your server and restarts it for you.
Versiones
Con dependencias
| Minecraft | Cargador | Archivo | Fecha | Acciones |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.3 | Folia, Paper, Spigot | 26.33.8 MB 4 | ||
| 26.2 | Paper, Spigot | 26.23.8 MB 1 | — | |
| 26.1 | Paper, Spigot | 26.13.8 MB | — | |
| 1.21.11 | Paper, Spigot | 1.21.113.8 MB 4 | — | |
| 1.21 | Paper, Spigot | 1.213.8 MB 6 | — | |
| 1.20.1 | Paper, Spigot | 1.20.13.8 MB 1 | — | |
| 1.19.2 | Paper, Spigot | 1.19.23.8 MB | — | |
| 1.18.2 | Paper, Spigot | 1.18.23.8 MB | — |
Contenido que lo necesita
FAQ
Which Minecraft versions does DecentHolograms work on?
There are files for 1.8–26.3, 75 versions in total. The newest is 26.3.
Do players need to install DecentHolograms?
No, the plugin goes only on the server Paper, Spigot or Folia, into the plugins folder: players do not need to download anything.
Where can I download DecentHolograms safely?
On this page: the file DecentHolograms-2.10.2.jar (3.8 MB) is stored on Millida’s server, with no link shorteners. SHA-1 checksum: e18b33383278e205937a4569daabb87f3fbb20a5.
Reseñas
Sé el primero en valorar DecentHolograms




