Spirity BoostX Bản dựng cho Minecraft 1.21, 26.2
Một modpack tối ưu Fabric nhẹ tập trung vào FPS tối đa, lối chơi mượt mà và giảm lag cho thiết bị cấu hình thấp, tầm trung và cao cấp.
Giới thiệu gói mod Spirity BoostX
Spirity BoostX is a carefully optimized Fabric modpack built to deliver the best possible Minecraft performance without changing the vanilla experience. Designed for PojavLauncher, low-end Android devices, mid-range phones, and PCs, this pack combines the most reliable optimization mods to reduce lag, improve FPS, optimize rendering, and make gameplay smoother while keeping resource usage low.
✨ Features

🚀 Massive FPS improvements
⚡ Faster world loading
🧠 Lower RAM usage
🌍 Better chunk rendering
🍃 Reduced unnecessary rendering
✨ Optimized particle effects
🎮 Smooth and responsive gameplay
📱 Optimized for Android & PojavLauncher
💻 Fully compatible with PC
🔧 Fabric-based
🎯 Vanilla-friendly experience
📦 Included Optimizations
Rendering optimization Memory optimization Entity optimization Particle optimization Chunk optimization UI optimization Bug fixes Performance improvements Whether you're playing Survival, Multiplayer, PvP, or exploring massive worlds, Spirity BoostX helps Minecraft run smoother while preserving the original gameplay experience.

Cách cài đặt Spirity BoostX
With Millida Launcher
Install Millida Launcher
The launcher is free: download it at millida.net/launcher and sign in with any nickname.
Click “Install” on this page
The launcher opens and installs the modpack for Minecraft 1.21–26.2 on Fabric automatically.
Launch the game
A profile with it appears in the launcher: click “Play”.
Manually
Download the modpack archive
In the version list above, pick the file Spirity BoostX 26.2-1.0.0.mrpack (2.2 MB).
Import it into a launcher
A launcher that supports modpacks (Millida Launcher, Prism) takes the archive via “Add modpack”, then “From file”. No need to unpack it yourself.
Allocate memory
Modpacks need more memory than the plain game: set 4–6 GB in the profile settings.
Phiên bản
Kèm phụ thuộc
| Minecraft | Loader | Tệp | Ngày | Hành động |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.1 | Fabric | 26.12.2 MB | ||
| 26.2 | Fabric | 26.22.2 MB | ||
| 1.21.9 | Fabric | 1.21.92.2 MB | ||
| 1.21.8 | Fabric | 1.21.82.2 MB 2 | ||
| 1.21.7 | Fabric | 1.21.72.2 MB | ||
| 1.21.11 | Fabric | 1.21.112.2 MB | ||
| 1.21.10 | Fabric | 1.21.102.2 MB | ||
| 1.21 | Fabric | 1.212.2 MB |
Yêu cầu để chạy
- YetAnotherConfigLib (YACL)đã bao gồm
- More Cullingđã bao gồm
- ImmediatelyFastđã bao gồm
- Cloth Config APIđã bao gồm
- Sodiumđã bao gồm
- Reese's Sodium Optionsđã bao gồm
- Dependencyđã bao gồm
- Fabric Language Kotlinđã bao gồm
- Entity Cullingđã bao gồm
- Fabric APIđã bao gồm
- Sodium Extrađã bao gồm
- Debugifyđã bao gồm
- Particle Coređã bao gồm
- Dependencyđã bao gồm
- Clumpsđã bao gồm
- Text Placeholder APIđã bao gồm
- Kryptonđã bao gồm
- Lithiumđã bao gồm
- Fzzy Configđã bao gồm
- Mod Menuđã bao gồm
- FerriteCoređã bao gồm
- Zoomify (Zoom)đã bao gồm
- Very Many Players (Fabric)đã bao gồm
Câu hỏi thường gặp
Which Minecraft versions does Spirity BoostX work on?
There are files for 1.21–26.2, 8 versions in total. The newest is 26.2.
Is Spirity BoostX for Forge or Fabric?
Only for Fabric: 1.21–26.2.
Which mods are in the Spirity BoostX modpack?
Mods in the modpack include YetAnotherConfigLib (YACL), More Culling, ImmediatelyFast, Cloth Config API, Sodium, Reese's Sodium Options, Dependency, Fabric Language Kotlin and 14 more.
Where can I download Spirity BoostX safely?
On this page: the file Spirity BoostX 26.2-1.0.0.mrpack (2.2 MB) is stored on Millida’s server, with no link shorteners. SHA-1 checksum: eede8efcf0d9162dc7f8868ae4da274414c2561c.
Đánh giá
Hãy là người đầu tiên đánh giá Spirity BoostX




