Minecraft 1.20.1, 1.21.1 için No Explosion Particles Kaynak paketi
Bu doku paketi patlamaların oluşturduğu parçacıkları kaldırır. Sizi anında crystal PvP'de daha iyi yapar.
No Explosion Particles kaynak paketi hakkında
This texture pack removes the particles that appear when an explosion happens, to allow you to see better when TNT mining or playing crystal pvp. Use this with my other texture pack No Explosion Sounds to get instantly better at crystal pvp.
No Explosion Particles nasıl kurulur
With Millida Launcher
Install Millida Launcher
The launcher is free: download it at millida.net/launcher and sign in with any nickname.
Click “Install” on this page
The launcher opens and installs the resource pack for Minecraft 1.15–26.2 automatically.
Launch the game
A profile with it appears in the launcher: click “Play”.
Manually
Download the archive
Pick the file No Explosion Particles.zip (1.4 MB) for your game version. No need to unpack it.
Put it in the resourcepacks folder
The easiest way: “Options”, then “Resource Packs”, then “Open Pack Folder”, and drag the archive there.
Enable the pack
In the same window, move the pack to the right-hand “Selected” column and click “Done”.
Sürümler
Bağımlılıklarla
| Minecraft | Yükleyici | Dosya | Tarih | İşlemler |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.21.11 | — | 1.21.111.4 MB 18 | ||
| 1.21 | — | 1.211.4 MB | ||
| 26.2 | — | 26.21.4 MB 1 | — | |
| 26.1 | — | 26.11.4 MB | — | |
| 1.19.2 | — | 1.19.21.4 MB 1 | — | |
| 1.18.2 | — | 1.18.21.4 MB | — | |
| 1.16.5 | — | 1.16.51.4 MB 1 | — |
SSS
Which Minecraft versions does No Explosion Particles work on?
There are files for 1.15–26.2, 42 versions in total. The newest is 26.2.
Does No Explosion Particles need mods?
No, the resource pack works in the plain game without loaders: put it into the resourcepacks folder and enable it in the options.
Where can I download No Explosion Particles safely?
On this page: the file No Explosion Particles.zip (1.4 MB) is stored on Millida’s server, with no link shorteners. SHA-1 checksum: edc167e4c0f764dcda7619fad76285f9154e355d.
Yorumlar
No Explosion Particles için ilk puanı sen ver



