NDailyRewards
Simple and lightweight plugin that allows you to reward your players for playing on your server every day.
⚙️ Features
- 📇 MariaDB and SQLite support
- 🔍 High adjustable and simple configuration
- 🌈 MiniMessage with ampersand color code support
- ⌨️ Various action types for rewards
- 📄 PlaceholderAPI Support
- 📝 Customizable and Translatable Messages
- 😎 Custom model data and item model (1.21.4+) support
- 🔁 Auto claim rewards
- 🔔 Join notifications and auto-GUI opening
- ...and more!
🧪 Developer API
To use NDailyRewards API, you first need to add NDailyRewards to your project. To do that follow these steps:
➕ Add our Repository
maven("https://repo.bxteam.org/releases")
bx-team-releases https://repo.bxteam.org/releases
➕ Add NDailyRewards to dependencies
dependencies { compileOnly("org.bxteam:ndailyrewards:3.4.0") }
org.bxteam ndailyrewards 3.4.0 provided
📦 Building
To build NDailyRewards, follow these steps (Make sure you have JDK 17 or higher):
./gradlew build
- The output file will be located at build/libs.
⚖️ License
NDailyRewards is licensed under the GNU General Public License v3.0. You can find the license here.
NDailyRewards ఎలా ఇన్స్టాల్ చేయాలి
A server on Paper, Purpur, Spigot or Folia
The plugin runs on the server core for Minecraft 1.16–26.2; players do not need to install anything.
File goes into the plugins folder
Download the file NDailyRewards-3.4.1.jar (1.4 MB) and put it into the server’s plugins folder.
Restart the server
On startup the plugin creates its own settings folder in plugins.
Use the “To server” button
On Millida Hosting, the button at the top of the page uploads the file to your server and restarts it for you.
వెర్షన్లు
డిపెండెన్సీలతో
| Minecraft | లోడర్ | ఫైల్ | చర్యలు |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.2 | Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.21.4 MB | |
| 26.1 | Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.11.4 MB | |
| 1.21.11 | Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 1.21.111.4 MB | |
| 1.21 | Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 1.211.4 MB | |
| 1.20.1 | Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 1.20.11.4 MB | |
| 1.19.2 | Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 1.19.21.4 MB | |
| 1.18.2 | Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 1.18.21.4 MB | |
| 1.16.5 | Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 1.16.51.4 MB |
సమీక్షలు
NDailyRewardsకు మొదటి రేటింగ్ ఇవ్వండి




