Cobweb Outline Resurs pak za Minecraft 1.21.1, 1.21
Ističe paukove mreže čistim obrisom kako bi poboljšao vidljivost i kontrolu tokom PvP borbi


Overview
Cobweb Outline is a lightweight 16× PvP utility resource pack that improves cobweb visibility by adding a clean outline while preserving Minecraft's vanilla style.
Designed for competitive gameplay, the pack makes cobwebs easier to identify during combat, helping players react faster to traps and maintain better awareness in PvP situations. Its simple, performance-friendly design blends seamlessly with the default game, making it suitable for PvP, SMP, Survival, and everyday gameplay.
---------------Download Cobweb Outline Thin---------------

Showcase
▶ Watch the complete showcase below.
Soon...
Kako instalirati Cobweb Outline
With Millida Launcher
Install Millida Launcher
The launcher is free: download it at millida.net/launcher and sign in with any nickname.
Click “Install” on this page
The launcher opens and installs the resource pack for Minecraft 1.21–26.3 automatically.
Launch the game
A profile with it appears in the launcher: click “Play”.
Manually
Download the archive
Pick the file Cobweb Outline.zip (1.1 MB) for your game version. No need to unpack it.
Put it in the resourcepacks folder
The easiest way: “Options”, then “Resource Packs”, then “Open Pack Folder”, and drag the archive there.
Enable the pack
In the same window, move the pack to the right-hand “Selected” column and click “Done”.
Verzije
Sa zavisnostima
| Minecraft | Loader | Fajl | Datum | Akcije |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.3 | — | 26.31.1 MB 13 | ||
| 26.2 | — | 26.21.1 MB 5 | ||
| 26.1 | — | 26.11.1 MB 1 | ||
| 1.21.11 | — | 1.21.111.1 MB 88 |
Česta pitanja
Which Minecraft versions does Cobweb Outline work on?
There are files for 1.21–26.3, 17 versions in total. The newest is 26.3.
Does Cobweb Outline need mods?
No, the resource pack works in the plain game without loaders: put it into the resourcepacks folder and enable it in the options.
Where can I download Cobweb Outline safely?
On this page: the file Cobweb Outline.zip (1.1 MB) is stored on Millida’s server, with no link shorteners. SHA-1 checksum: 3b309ebc6a37ffc455ff2fc259b7fb9a43617aa8.
Recenzije
Budi prvi koji će oceniti Cobweb Outline



