Discord Statusbot Plugin za Minecraft 1.20.1, 1.21.1
Discord bot koji prikazuje status vašeg servera! Napravljen za Spigot, NeoForge, Fabric, Forge, Bungee i mnoge druge.
Features:
- Bot status is synchronized with the server.
- The bot shows how many players are online and what their names are in its status.

- Configuration file for localization and other settings.
- The bot can send DMs or send messages in server channels.
- From version 20.0 you can make the bot send and update a fully configurable embed. (Spigot has PlaceholderAPI support)

Note that some information and features may differ depending on the mod loader you use. I'm trying to get them all synced, but it's still going to take some time.
For more detailed information and an installation guide, see the wiki.
Questions, feature requests or bugs? Create an issue on Github or join my Discord server!

Kako instalirati Discord Statusbot
A server on Paper, Purpur, Spigot, Bukkit or Folia
The plugin runs on the server core for Minecraft 1.12–26.2; players do not need to install anything.
File goes into the plugins folder
Download the file Statusbot-24.0-Spigot.jar (8.2 MB) and put it into the server’s plugins folder.
Restart the server
On startup the plugin creates its own settings folder in plugins.
Use the “To server” button
On Millida Hosting, the button at the top of the page uploads the file to your server and restarts it for you.
Verzije
Sa zavisnostima
| Minecraft | Loader | Fajl | Akcije |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.2 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.28.2 MB | |
| 26.1 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.18.2 MB | |
| 1.21.11 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 1.21.118.2 MB | |
| 1.21 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 1.218.2 MB | |
| 1.20.1 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 1.20.18.2 MB | |
| 1.19.2 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 1.19.28.2 MB | |
| 1.18.2 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 1.18.28.2 MB | |
| 1.16.5 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 1.16.58.2 MB 1 |
Česta pitanja
Which Minecraft versions does Discord Statusbot work on?
There are files for 1.12–26.2, 53 versions in total. The newest is 26.2.
Do players need to install Discord Statusbot?
No, the plugin goes only on the server Paper, Purpur, Spigot, Bukkit or Folia, into the plugins folder: players do not need to download anything.
Where can I download Discord Statusbot safely?
On this page: the file Statusbot-24.0-Spigot.jar (8.2 MB) is stored on Millida’s server, with no link shorteners. SHA-1 checksum: b993f9d68b81f5ceb7e023fa56f2ddae7bb95d42.
Recenzije
Budi prvi koji će oceniti Discord Statusbot




