Structory Mod para Minecraft 1.21.1, 1.21
Um mod de estruturas atmosférico com lore leve, atualizado sazonalmente
Structory
Structory is a seasonally updated, atmospheric structure datapack with light lore, including ruins, towers, cottages, graveyards, settlements, boats, and more.

Notes
- Structory is compatible with the majority of worldgen and structure datapacks, such as Terralith or Structory: Towers
- You can add Structory to existing worlds, but structures will only generate in new chunks
- View the structures per seed using jacobsjo's Minecraft Datapack Map

Description
Seasons
Alongside regular updates, Structory consistently receives themed content expansions. These feature short, ambient stories told through villagers and their structures, building on and adding to the structures already found throughout the world.
Season 1 brought the Ruins update. Deep inside the swamps, the Mangrove Ruins can be found... but if you dare venture into a colder climate, you may stumble upon the Taiga Ruins. What stories are these old structures trying to tell? Season 2 brought the Harvest update. Legend says evil witches can be found in the Old Manor, brewing something mysterious. but if you wander too far, you could find yourself trapped in a rare Graveyard.
Add-Ons
Separate from its content expansions, Structory will have add-ons which can be used either in conjunction with Structory, or as its own standalone datapack. This allows players and modpack creators to dynamically add or remove parts of Structory to fit their own taste and playstyle. For example, see Structory: Towers!
Como instalar Structory
With Millida Launcher
Install Millida Launcher
The launcher is free: download it at millida.net/launcher and sign in with any nickname.
Click “Install” on this page
The launcher opens and installs the mod for Minecraft 1.21–26.3 on Fabric, Forge, NeoForge or Quilt automatically.
Launch the game
A profile with it appears in the launcher: click “Play”.
Manually
Install Fabric, Forge, NeoForge or Quilt
The loader must match the game version of the mod file, for example Minecraft 26.3. After installing it, a separate profile appears in your launcher.
Download the file for your version
In the version list above, pick the file Structory_v1.3.18+26.3.zip (1.2 MB) for your game version and loader.
Put it in the mods folder
The folder is inside .minecraft (Windows: %appdata%\.minecraft\mods). If it does not exist, create it.
Launch the loader profile
Open “Mods” in the main menu: Structory should be in the list.
On a server
A server on Fabric, Forge, NeoForge or Quilt
The mod only works on a server with the same loader and game version, for example 26.3.
File goes into the server’s mods folder
Stop the server, put the mod file into the mods folder and start the server again.
Or use the “To hosting” button
On Millida Hosting, the button at the top of the page uploads the file to your server and restarts it for you.
Versões
Com dependências
| Minecraft | Loader | Arquivo | Data | Ações |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.3 | Pacote de dados | 26.31.2 MB | ||
| 26.3 | Fabric, Forge, NeoForge, Quilt | 26.31.2 MB 39 | ||
| 26.2 | Pacote de dados | 26.21.2 MB | — | |
| 26.1 | Pacote de dados | 26.11.2 MB | — | |
| 1.21.11 | Pacote de dados | 1.21.111.2 MB | — |
Avaliações
Seja o primeiro a avaliar Structory


