
Auth Me
Autentikasi diri Anda di Minecraft dan validasi ulang sesi Anda
Auth Me adalah mod Minecraft yang menghadirkan autentikasi akun ke dalam game untuk mengatasi kesalahan validasi sesi yang terkenal saat terhubung ke server.
Ini adalah mod khusus sisi klien, dan tersedia untuk versi modern Minecraft Java Edition.
Alternatif
- ReAuth oleh TechnicianLP
- OAuth oleh Sintinium
Sponsor
Kami ingin menyampaikan terima kasih kepada para sponsor berikut karena telah mendukung pengembangan Auth Me.
[ ][bisecthosting]
Berkontribusi
Terima kasih telah mempertimbangkan untuk berkontribusi pada Auth Me! Silakan lihat Pedoman Kontribusi.
Kerentanan Keamanan
Silakan tinjau Kebijakan Keamanan tentang cara melaporkan kerentanan keamanan.
Lisensi
Auth Me adalah perangkat lunak sumber terbuka yang dilisensikan di bawah lisensi MIT.
[bisecthosting]: https://bisecthosting.com/axieum [ci:release]: https://github.com/axieum/authme/actions/workflows/release.yml [contributing]: https://github.com/axieum/authme/blob/main/.github/CONTRIBUTING.md [curseforge]: https://curseforge.com/minecraft/mc-mods/auth-me [curseforge:files]: https://curseforge.com/minecraft/mc-mods/auth-me/files [fabric]: https://fabricmc.net/ [licence]: https://opensource.org/licenses/MIT [minecraft]: https://minecraft.net/ [oauthmod]: https://github.com/Sintinium/oauth [reauthmod]: https://github.com/TechnicianLP/ReAuth [releases]: https://github.com/axieum/authme/releases [security]: https://github.com/axieum/authme/security/policy
Cara memasang Auth Me
With Millida Launcher
Install Millida Launcher
The launcher is free: download it at millida.net/launcher and sign in with any nickname.
Click “Install” on this page
The launcher opens and installs the mod for Minecraft 1.16–26.3 on Fabric, NeoForge or Quilt automatically.
Launch the game
A profile with it appears in the launcher: click “Play”.
Manually
Install Fabric, NeoForge or Quilt
The loader must match the game version of the mod file, for example Minecraft 26.3. After installing it, a separate profile appears in your launcher.
Download the file for your version
In the version list above, pick the file authme-neoforge-9.3.0+26.3.jar (1.5 MB) for your game version and loader.
Put it in the mods folder
The folder is inside .minecraft (Windows: %appdata%\.minecraft\mods). If it does not exist, create it.
Launch the loader profile
Open “Mods” in the main menu: Auth Me should be in the list.
Auth Me works on the player’s side only: there is no need to install it on a server.
Versi
Dengan dependensi
| Minecraft | Loader | File | Tanggal | Tindakan |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.3 | NeoForge | 26.31.5 MB | ||
| 26.3 | Fabric, Quilt | 26.31.5 MB 1 | ||
| 26.2 | NeoForge | 26.21.5 MB | — | |
| 26.1 | NeoForge | 26.11.5 MB | — | |
| 1.16.5 | Fabric | 1.16.5900 KB | — |
Yang dibutuhkan untuk menjalankan
- Resourceful Configsudah termasuk
- Mod Menuopsional
Ulasan
Jadilah yang pertama menilai Auth Me


