Spirity BoostX Build untuk Minecraft 1.21, 26.2
Modpack optimasi Fabric ringan yang berfokus pada FPS maksimal, gameplay lancar, dan lag berkurang untuk perangkat low-end, mid-range, dan high-end.
Tentang modpack Spirity BoostX
Spirity BoostX is a carefully optimized Fabric modpack built to deliver the best possible Minecraft performance without changing the vanilla experience. Designed for PojavLauncher, low-end Android devices, mid-range phones, and PCs, this pack combines the most reliable optimization mods to reduce lag, improve FPS, optimize rendering, and make gameplay smoother while keeping resource usage low.
✨ Features

🚀 Massive FPS improvements
⚡ Faster world loading
🧠 Lower RAM usage
🌍 Better chunk rendering
🍃 Reduced unnecessary rendering
✨ Optimized particle effects
🎮 Smooth and responsive gameplay
📱 Optimized for Android & PojavLauncher
💻 Fully compatible with PC
🔧 Fabric-based
🎯 Vanilla-friendly experience
📦 Included Optimizations
Rendering optimization Memory optimization Entity optimization Particle optimization Chunk optimization UI optimization Bug fixes Performance improvements Whether you're playing Survival, Multiplayer, PvP, or exploring massive worlds, Spirity BoostX helps Minecraft run smoother while preserving the original gameplay experience.

Cara memasang Spirity BoostX
With Millida Launcher
Install Millida Launcher
The launcher is free: download it at millida.net/launcher and sign in with any nickname.
Click “Install” on this page
The launcher opens and installs the modpack for Minecraft 1.21–26.2 on Fabric automatically.
Launch the game
A profile with it appears in the launcher: click “Play”.
Manually
Download the modpack archive
In the version list above, pick the file Spirity BoostX 26.2-1.0.0.mrpack (2.2 MB).
Import it into a launcher
A launcher that supports modpacks (Millida Launcher, Prism) takes the archive via “Add modpack”, then “From file”. No need to unpack it yourself.
Allocate memory
Modpacks need more memory than the plain game: set 4–6 GB in the profile settings.
Versi
Dengan dependensi
| Minecraft | Loader | File | Tanggal | Tindakan |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.1 | Fabric | 26.12.2 MB | ||
| 26.2 | Fabric | 26.22.2 MB 1 | ||
| 1.21.9 | Fabric | 1.21.92.2 MB | ||
| 1.21.8 | Fabric | 1.21.82.2 MB 2 | ||
| 1.21.7 | Fabric | 1.21.72.2 MB | ||
| 1.21.11 | Fabric | 1.21.112.2 MB 1 | ||
| 1.21.10 | Fabric | 1.21.102.2 MB | ||
| 1.21 | Fabric | 1.212.2 MB |
Yang dibutuhkan untuk menjalankan
- YetAnotherConfigLib (YACL)sudah termasuk
- More Cullingsudah termasuk
- ImmediatelyFastsudah termasuk
- Cloth Config APIsudah termasuk
- Sodiumsudah termasuk
- Reese's Sodium Optionssudah termasuk
- Dependencysudah termasuk
- Fabric Language Kotlinsudah termasuk
- Entity Cullingsudah termasuk
- Fabric APIsudah termasuk
- Sodium Extrasudah termasuk
- Debugifysudah termasuk
- Particle Coresudah termasuk
- Dependencysudah termasuk
- Clumpssudah termasuk
- Text Placeholder APIsudah termasuk
- Kryptonsudah termasuk
- Lithiumsudah termasuk
- Fzzy Configsudah termasuk
- Mod Menusudah termasuk
- FerriteCoresudah termasuk
- Zoomify (Zoom)sudah termasuk
- Very Many Players (Fabric)sudah termasuk
FAQ
Which Minecraft versions does Spirity BoostX work on?
There are files for 1.21–26.2, 8 versions in total. The newest is 26.2.
Is Spirity BoostX for Forge or Fabric?
Only for Fabric: 1.21–26.2.
Which mods are in the Spirity BoostX modpack?
Mods in the modpack include YetAnotherConfigLib (YACL), More Culling, ImmediatelyFast, Cloth Config API, Sodium, Reese's Sodium Options, Dependency, Fabric Language Kotlin and 14 more.
Where can I download Spirity BoostX safely?
On this page: the file Spirity BoostX 26.2-1.0.0.mrpack (2.2 MB) is stored on Millida’s server, with no link shorteners. SHA-1 checksum: eede8efcf0d9162dc7f8868ae4da274414c2561c.
Ulasan
Jadilah yang pertama menilai Spirity BoostX




