SetHome GUI প্লাগইন সম্পর্কে
Do you like the plugin? Leave a review! ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Text Transscript
SetHomeGUI
Discord - Wiki - Premium
FEATURES
- Create Homes - Create infinite homes.
- Delete Homes - Delete your homes easily.
- Default permission - Set a default use permission.
- GUI Based System - Do everything from the GUI.
- Limit of Homes - Limit of homes per user/group.
- Titles and Subtitles - Create titles and subtitles.
- Actionbars - Create custom actionbars.
- Messages - Send custom messages.
- TP Cooldown - Wait to be teleported.
- Customizable GUI - Everything is customizable.
- World Blacklist - Disable specific worlds.
- Admin GUI - GUI admin system.
- HEX Colors - Supports hex colors.
- Import System - Import from other plugins.
- Placeholders - PlaceholderAPI support.
GUI BASED
Do everything on one menu! You can create, delete and view your homes from a 100% customizable menu.
Don't want to use the menu? Use the usual commands to set and delete a home!
- /home
- /delhome
ACTIONS
Use static or cooldown actions! You can configure all kinds of actions for teleportation in a static or cooldown manner.
IMPORT
Import data from other plugins Migrate data from your old popular sethome plugins to this plugin without any problems.
You can import from EssentialsX and HuskHomes.
GUI CREATION
Customize the menus - Menu creation system to customize menus to your liking!
Heads Support - Add any head or player head to the menus!
Size, Update Interval, Slots, Sounds, Fill Items and much more to add!
SetHome GUI কীভাবে ইনস্টল করবেন
A server on Paper, Purpur, Spigot, Bukkit or Folia
The plugin runs on the server core for Minecraft 1.12.2–26.3; players do not need to install anything.
File goes into the plugins folder
Download the file SetHome_GUI-3.0.5.jar (4.5 MB) and put it into the server’s plugins folder.
Restart the server
On startup the plugin creates its own settings folder in plugins.
Use the “To server” button
On Millida Hosting, the button at the top of the page uploads the file to your server and restarts it for you.
ভার্সন
ডিপেন্ডেন্সিসহ
| Minecraft | লোডার | ফাইল | তারিখ | অ্যাকশন |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.3 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Purpur, Spigot | 26.34.5 MB ১১ | ||
| 26.2 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Spigot | 26.24.5 MB | — | |
| 26.1 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Spigot | 26.14.5 MB | — | |
| 1.20.1 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Spigot | 1.20.14.5 MB | — | |
| 1.19.2 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Spigot | 1.19.24.5 MB ১ | — | |
| 1.18.2 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Spigot | 1.18.24.5 MB | — | |
| 1.16.5 | Bukkit, Folia, Paper, Spigot | 1.16.54.5 MB | — | |
| 1.12.2 | Bukkit, Paper, Spigot | 1.12.238.1 KB | — |
রিভিউ
SetHome GUI-এ প্রথম রেটিং দিন




